RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
1500 Minutemen Causeway, Cocoa Beach, Florida, 32931, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (5)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (4)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (4)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (5)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (15)
2012 - Astronaut Open (4)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (3)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (12)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (6)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (26)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (18)
2012 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (5)
2011 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (9)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (16)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
Folders
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (85 videos)
2012 - (88 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
Misc Videos
71
All
71
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Oct 30th 2012, 10:11am
Dylan Taylor Cocoa Beach 3rd- Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Oct 30th 2012, 10:01am
Boys Individual Award presentation- Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Oct 30th 2012, 2:48am
Corey Sayyeau Cocoa Beach 5th - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Oct 30th 2012, 2:21am
Maleia Storum Cocoa Beach 2nd- Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Oct 29th 2012, 6:13am
Boys JV Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 7:47pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Individual Award presentation- Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 30th 2012, 2:48am
Comments
Cape Coast Conference XC
- Oct 29, 2012
Chain Of Lakes Cross Country Course, Titusville, FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Stathis, Costa
Cocoa Beach
16:22.12
1
2
Walton, Xavier
Titusville
16:37.68
2
3
Taylor, Dylan
Cocoa Beach
16:47.59
3
4
Denson, Drew
Astronaut
17:23.20
4
5
Sayyeau, Cory
Cocoa Beach
17:25.73
5
6
Garrett, Wesley
Astronaut
17:31.25
6
7
Reesh, Alec
Melbourne
17:32.92
7
8
James, Carlos
Merritt Island
17:39.66
8
9
Cross, Steven
Merritt Island
17:40.13
9
10
Galanopolis, Telly
Cocoa Beach
17:47.38
10
11
King, Trevor
Rockledge
17:53.73
11
12
Cundiff, Logan
Bayside
17:54.96
12
13
Langgle, Jacob
Astronaut
17:58.28
13
14
Tossas-fernandez, Jaso
Melbourne
18:00.23
14
15
Holst, Brandon
Cocoa Beach
18:02.39
15
16
Adams, Tristan
Melbourne
18:03.78
16
17
Ivey, Brad
Eau Gallie
18:06.76
17
18
Reesh, Ian
Melbourne
18:07.28
18
19
Knowlton, Connor
Melbourne
18:13.66
19
20
Bray, Hunter
Titusville
18:14.21
20
21
Levine, Morgan
Viera (Melbourne
18:22.36
21
22
Kutzner, Sean
Rockledge
18:23.65
22
23
Lambert, Greg
Eau Gallie
18:26.32
23
24
Fines, David
Rockledge
18:28.66
24
25
Braswell, Zach
Rockledge
18:32.31
25
26
Dean, Michael
Rockledge
18:34.11
26
27
Hartley, Kerry
Rockledge
18:35.32
27
28
Addington, Samuel
Cocoa Beach
18:47.10
28
29
Scott, Ryan
Rockledge
18:50.39
29
30
Todd, Andrew
Melbourne
18:55.42
30
31
Salazar, Alex
Titusville
18:57.43
31
32
Gahres, John Mark
Space Coast
18:57.81
32
33
Navajas, Ricardo
Melbourne
18:58.94
33
34
Schaffer, Eddie
Titusville
19:01.01
34
35
Kemmler, William
Space Coast
19:02.73
35
36
Shaffer, Chris
Satellite
19:05.02
36
37
Miller, Ryan
Viera (Melbourne
19:06.57
37
38
Sherrod, Justin
Viera (Melbourne
19:07.44
38
39
Felgar, Charles
Space Coast
19:07.91
39
40
Groppel, MIke
Viera (Melbourne
19:11.66
40
41
Kinner, Wyatt
Eau Gallie
19:12.82
41
42
Vaughan, Trevor
Satellite
19:18.34
42
43
Cullen, Danny
Space Coast
19:18.57
43
44
Skinner, Preston
Eau Gallie
19:19.64
44
45
Cupoli, Ricky
Viera (Melbourne
19:22.89
45
46
Moro, Logan
Cocoa
19:24.64
46
47
Tyree, Christian
Astronaut
19:27.80
47
48
Eadens, Kerry
Titusville
19:28.66
48
49
Jaigobind, Paul
Palm Bay
19:29.36
49
50
Yohn, Jerad
Viera (Melbourne
19:31.66
50
51
Aboutanous, Alex
Cocoa Beach
19:32.45
51
52
Zamor, Mistral
Bayside
19:33.78
52
53
Hermida, Bobby
Merritt Island
19:37.03
53
54
Gibbs, Jordan
Palm Bay
19:38.87
54
55
McClure, Colin
Satellite
19:41.20
55
56
Lopez, David
Eau Gallie
19:43.27
56
57
Lawry, Brandon
Palm Bay
19:46.77
57
58
Daignault, Cory
Merritt Island
19:47.23
58
59
Fenton, Scott
Satellite
19:50.56
59
60
Kory, Marks
Space Coast
20:02.16
60
61
Duckett, Ben
Satellite
20:02.73
61
62
Bermudez, Mistral
Bayside
20:03.87
62
63
Magnelli, Benji
Eau Gallie
20:06.04
63
64
Sherpherd, Brandon
Astronaut
20:08.94
64
65
Blaylock, Chris
Merritt Island
20:09.50
65
66
Cooper, Trey
Bayside
20:23.21
66
67
Whitson, Christopher
Satellite
20:23.75
67
68
Rogulski, Robert
Bayside
20:40.40
68
69
Perdue, Jeremy
Bayside
20:47.19
69
70
Najemnik, Matt
Viera (Melbourne
20:50.36
70
71
Lawhorn, Logan
Space Coast
20:52.28
71
72
figueroa, Hector
Heritage (Palm B
21:08.01
72
73
Onovi, Zach
Astronaut
21:08.44
73
74
Johnson, Tyler
Merritt Island
21:08.75
74
75
Packer, Jefferson
Satellite
21:10.53
75
76
Davis, Rayvon
Heritage (Palm B
21:13.46
76
77
Harding, Curtis
Palm Bay
21:27.68
77
78
Mayer, Daniel
Astronaut
21:37.43
78
79
Frederick, Zach
Palm Bay
21:39.78
79
80
Bride, Brian
Merritt Island
22:02.15
80
81
Mcbride, Sean
Cocoa
22:33.57
81
82
Stubbs, Garrick
Cocoa
22:46.21
82
83
Weeks, Cade
Space Coast
22:50.37
83
84
Carroll, Tyler
Eau Gallie
22:58.65
84
85
Ortiz, Wilber
Cocoa
23:22.01
85
86
Van, Khoa
Palm Bay
23:30.76
86
87
Patricoff, Frank
Cocoa
23:39.02
87
88
Ramharrack, Mijan
Palm Bay
23:40.71
88
89
Browder, J.T.
Cocoa
24:08.81
89
90
Wright, Tristen
Heritage (Palm B
24:29.14
90
91
Petrik, David
Heritage (Palm B
24:43.23
91
92
Finlayson, Jonathan
Heritage (Palm B
26:24.14
92
93
Stabler, Adam
Cocoa
31:12.68
93
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Individual Award presentation- Cape Coast Conference XC Cham
Claire Castillo Titusville 3rd - Cape Coast Conference XC Champio
Corey Sayyeau Cocoa Beach 5th - Cape Coast Conference XC Champion
Dylan Taylor Cocoa Beach 3rd- Cape Coast Conference XC Championsh
Maleia Storum Cocoa Beach 2nd- Cape Coast Conference XC Champions
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Cape Coast Conference XC Championshi
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#cape-coast-conference
More videos
Dylan Taylor Cocoa Beach 3rd- Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Corey Sayyeau Cocoa Beach 5th - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
17 shares:
Cape Coast Conference XC
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
7
2014
13
8
2013
21
16
2012
88
24
12
2011
85
18
3
2010
5
3
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#cape-coast-conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!